2018 Tour of Gippsland Stage 4 Provisional
10:31:00 am | 54 | Olver KENT-SPARK (DEC) | ____ | VIC | ||
10:32:00 am | 22 | Ben JONES (IFM) | ____ | VIC * | ||
10:33:00 am | 72 | Joshua CORCORAN (GPM) | ____ | NSW * | ||
10:34:00 am | 101 | Byron WOODS (VRM) | ____ | VIC * | ||
10:35:00 am | 77 | Edward WHITE (GPM) | ____ | NSW | ||
10:36:00 am | 82 | Nick LOCANDRO (ANP) | ____ | VIC | ||
10:37:00 am | 24 | Thomas BENTON (IFM) | ____ | VIC * | ||
10:38:00 am | 17 | Callum PEARCE (OLI) | ____ | SA * | ||
10:39:00 am | 114 | Jake COWARD | ____ | GBR | ||
10:40:00 am | 46 | Chris POWELL (NKR) | ____ | NSW | ||
10:41:00 am | 94 | Jake OLIVER (TIS) | ____ | TAS * | ||
10:42:00 am | 57 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (DEC) | ____ | VIC | ||
10:43:00 am | 42 | Sam BASCOMBE (NKR) | ____ | VIC * | ||
10:44:00 am | 93 | Dan FURMSTON (TIS) | ____ | VIC | ||
10:45:00 am | 75 | Craig HUTTON (GPM) | ____ | NSW | ||
10:46:00 am | 91 | Daniel DI DOMENICO (TIS) | ____ | TAS * | ||
10:47:00 am | 116 | Tom CHESTER | ____ | ACT * | ||
10:48:00 am | 84 | Nick LEONARD (ANP) | ____ | VIC | ||
10:49:00 am | 15 | Sean WHITFIELD (OLI) | ____ | ACT | ||
10:50:00 am | 2 | Tristan WARD (BSC) | ____ | NSW | ||
10:51:00 am | 26 | David WILLIAMS (IFM) | ____ | VIC * | ||
10:52:00 am | 43 | Angus CALDER (NKR) | ____ | NSW | ||
10:53:00 am | 63 | Peter LIVINGSTONE (MBL) | ____ | NSW | ||
10:54:00 am | 27 | Thomas JONES (IFM) | ____ | VIC * | ||
10:55:00 am | 13 | Thomas BOLTON (OLI) | ____ | NSW * | ||
10:56:00 am | 73 | Riley FLEMING (GPM) | ____ | NSW * | ||
10:57:00 am | 102 | Matthew PETERSON (VRM) | ____ | WA | ||
10:58:00 am | 51 | Liam WHITE (DEC) | ____ | VIC | ||
10:59:00 am | 65 | Craig WIGGINS (MBL) | ____ | WA * | ||
11:00:00 am | 45 | Christopher MILLER (NKR) | ____ | NSW | ||
11:01:00 am | 92 | Zachary JOHNSON (TIS) | ____ | TAS * | ||
11:02:00 am | 83 | Alexander HOLDEN (ANP) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:03:00 am | 23 | Thomas MCFARLANE (IFM) | ____ | VIC * | ||
11:04:00 am | 85 | Dylan LINDSEY (ANP) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:05:00 am | 104 | Juan-Pierre VAN DER MERWE (VRM) | ____ | WA * | ||
11:06:00 am | 36 | Mitch NEUMANN (BCT) | ____ | QLD | ||
11:07:00 am | 44 | Leigh PHILLIPS (NKR) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:08:00 am | 81 | Jordan VILLANI (ANP) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:09:00 am | 113 | Samuel HILL | ____ | NSW | ||
11:10:00 am | 25 | Stuart SMITH (IFM) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:11:00 am | 32 | Jonathan BUTLER (BCT) | ____ | TAS | ||
11:12:00 am | 62 | Alistair DONOHOE (MBL) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:13:00 am | 35 | Calan WHITE (BCT) | ____ | QLD * | ||
11:14:00 am | 103 | Brett STAPLETON (VRM) | ____ | WA | ||
11:15:00 am | 31 | Oliver MARTIN (BCT) | ____ | TAS | ||
11:16:00 am | 5 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (BSC) | ____ | VIC * | ||
11:17:00 am | 41 | Ben VAN DAM (NKR) | ____ | TAS | ||
11:18:00 am | 56 | Jesse FEATONBY (DEC) | ____ | NSW | ||
11:19:00 am | 86 | Nicholas CANTERBURY (ANP) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:20:00 am | 76 | Aaron WATTS (GPM) | ____ | QLD | ||
11:21:00 am | 7 | Scott BOWDEN (BSC) | ____ | TAS | ||
11:22:00 am | 52 | Alexander SMYTH (DEC) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:23:00 am | 61 | Connor BROWN (MBL) | ____ | NZL * | ||
11:24:00 am | 33 | Thomas ROBINSON (BCT) | ____ | TAS | ||
11:25:00 am | 64 | Ben METCALFE (MBL) | ____ | NSW * | ||
11:26:00 am | 14 | Russell GILL (OLI) | ____ | SA | ||
11:27:00 am | 71 | Cameron IVORY (GPM) | ____ | NSW | ||
11:28:00 am | 37 | Blake QUICK (BCT) | ____ | QLD * | ||
11:29:00 am | 1 | Ayden TOOVEY (BSC) | ____ | NSW | ||
11:30:00 am | 112 | Troy HERFOSS | ____ | QLD | ||
11:31:00 am | 4 | Jason LEA (BSC) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:32:00 am | 53 | Theodore YATES (DEC) | ____ | WA | ||
11:33:00 am | 11 | Nicholas WHITE (OLI) | ____ | VIC | ||
11:34:00 am | 21 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (IFM) | ____ | VIC |