← Event Website
2018 Battle Recharge NRS Women Stage 1
-
Date: Friday, 27th July 2018
-
Tyalgum to Tyalgum
-
Distance: 87.4 km
-
Chief Commissaire: Tony Torr
-
Organiser: NXSport
-
Download as: [PDF] [Spreadsheet] [JSON]
Holden Team Gusto (HTG)
DS: Martin TOBIN
|
201 |
Grace BROWN |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Jemma EASTWOOD |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Erin KINNEALY |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Jenny PETTENON |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Natalie REDMOND |
SA |
|
|
|
Team CCS Canberra (CCS)
DS: Mary Ann SIMPSON
|
212 |
Ayla RUDGLEY |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Lauren THOMAS |
ACT * |
|
|
|
|
214 |
Emma VIOTTO |
ACT |
|
|
|
South Australian Sports Institute (SAS)
DS: Brett AITKEN
|
221 |
Breanna HARGRAVE |
SA |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Maeve PLOUFFE |
SA * |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Olivia WHEELER |
SA * |
|
|
|
St.Lukes Health Racing Team (SLH)
DS: David WALKER
|
231 |
Georgia BAKER |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
232 |
Anya LOUW |
TAS * |
|
|
|
|
233 |
Lauren PERRY |
TAS * |
|
|
|
Splatt Lawyers Racing (SLR)
DS: Ian JENSEN
|
241 |
Ashleigh ELLIOTT |
QLD |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Jaime GUNNING |
QLD * |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Jessica PRATT |
QLD * |
|
|
|
|
244 |
Nicolla ROLLS |
QLD |
|
|
|
|
245 |
Bree WILSON |
QLD |
|
|
|
Sydney Uni-Staminade (SUS)
|
251 |
Anna BOOTH |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
252 |
Jade COLLIGAN |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
253 |
Megan SCOTT |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
254 |
Emily WATTS |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
255 |
Georgia WHITEHOUSE |
NSW |
|
|
|
Specialized Women's Racing (SWR)
DS: Mark BRADY
|
261 |
Lucy BECHTEL |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
262 |
Ella BLOOR |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
263 |
Taryn HEATHER |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
264 |
Kendelle HODGES |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
265 |
Kate MCILROY |
NZL |
|
|
|
Racing Club Women's Team (RCW)
DS: Alex QUIRK
|
271 |
Chevonne ARROWSMITH |
QLD |
|
|
|
|
272 |
Cassandra DODD |
QLD |
|
|
|
|
273 |
Veronica LEBEDEV |
QLD * |
|
|
|
|
275 |
Maddison TAYLOR |
QLD |
|
|
|
Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Racing Team (VIE)
DS: Jessie MACLEAN
|
281 |
Bridget BREMNER |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
282 |
Kerry JONKERS |
AUS * |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Rebecca STEPHENS |
VIC |
|
|
|
Velofit Santic Racing (VFS)
|
291 |
Melissa ROBINSON |
WA |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Caroline CROW |
WA |
|
|
|
|
293 |
Brittany PETERSEN |
SA |
|
|
|
|
294 |
Brieanne ROGERS |
WA |
|
|
|
Veris Racing Team (VWC)
DS: Mark HEDGES
|
311 |
Erin NOLAN |
WA |
|
|
|
|
312 |
Emily MASCARO |
WA * |
|
|
|
|
313 |
Stephanie VAN AMERONGEN |
WA |
|
|
|
|
314 |
Kathryn WOOLSTON |
WA |
|
|
|
Individual Riders
|
301 |
Emily ROPER |
QLD |
|
|
|
|
302 |
Venessa MCDONALD |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
303 |
Portia RENNIE |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
304 |
Emma SMITH |
NZL * |
|
|
|
|
305 |
Deborah HENNESSEY |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Anna-Leeza HULL |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
307 |
Deanna ERSKINE |
QLD |
|
|
|
- 51 Starters.
- * denotes young rider classification.
← Event Website