← Event Website
2019 Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley Stage 1: Winton Raceway Kermesse
-
Date: Friday, 11th October 2019
-
Winton Raceway
-
Chief Commissaire: Laurie Noonan
-
Organiser: Sam Miranda Winery
-
Download as: [PDF] [Spreadsheet] [JSON]
Team BridgeLane (BLN)
DS: Andrew CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON
|
1 |
Tristan WARD |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ayden TOOVEY |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tyler LINDORFF |
WA * |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kaine CANNAN |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ben VAN DAM |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Neil VAN DER PLOEG |
SA |
|
|
|
InForm TM Insight MAKE (ITM)
DS: Patrick LANE
|
11 |
Jarrad DRIZNERS |
SA * |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Raphael FREIENSTEIN |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Rudy PORTER |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Carter TURNBULL |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mark O'BRIEN |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Nathan ELLIOTT |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Samual EDDY |
VIC * |
|
|
|
Team Nero Bianchi (TNB)
DS: Luke MANION
|
21 |
Jay VINE |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Samuel HILL |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Jesse COYLE |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Jordan LOUIS |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Leigh PHILLIPS |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Christopher MILLER |
NSW |
|
|
|
Olivers Real Food Racing (OLI)
|
31 |
William HODGES |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Conor MURTAGH |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Brendon DAVIDS |
RSA |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Callum PEARCE |
SA |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Campbell JONES |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Ryan SCHILT |
NED |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Angus LYONS |
VIC |
|
|
|
Drapac Cannondale Holistic development team (DCC)
|
41 |
Jensen PLOWRIGHT |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Liam WHITE |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Oliver MARTIN |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Thomas BOLTON |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Thomas KAESLER |
SA |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Patrick BURT |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Zachary JOHNSON |
TAS * |
|
|
|
CCS Cycling (CCS)
|
51 |
Brendan JOHNSTON |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Kris JOHNSTON |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Matthew DARLING |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Mackenzie EDWARDSON |
ACT * |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Daniel SIMPSON |
ACT |
|
|
|
Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team (SAP)
DS: Alistair REITHER
|
62 |
Nicholas CANTERBURY |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Jordan VILLANI |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Dylan LINDSEY |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Nicholas LEONARD |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Nick LOCANDRO |
VIC |
|
|
|
GPM Stulz (GPM)
DS: Trent WILSON
|
71 |
Cameron ROBERTS |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Benjamin SPENCELEY |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Rylee FIELD |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Aaron WATTS |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Riley FLEMING |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
76 |
Thomas GREEN |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Tasman NANKERVIS |
VIC |
|
|
|
Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing (VDR)
|
81 |
Rylan DOWDELL |
SA |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Blake AGNOLETTO |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Tristan SAUNDERS |
SA * |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Lachlan MARSHALL |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
85 |
David RANDALL |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Curtis DOWDELL |
SA |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Daniel SIWEK |
SA * |
|
|
|
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast (ACA)
|
91 |
Matthew RICE |
ACT * |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Taj JONES |
QLD * |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Jonathon NOBLE |
QLD |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Alastair MACKELLAR |
QLD * |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Ashley MACKAY |
WA |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Kai CHAPMAN |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Amarni DRAKE |
QLD * |
|
|
|
Veris Racing Men (VRM)
DS: Brad HALL
|
101 |
Juan-Pierre VAN DER MERWE |
WA * |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Matthew PETERSON |
WA |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Byron WOODS |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Brendon GREEN |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Chase COSTELLO-MANNING |
VIC * |
|
|
|
RAULAND DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM (RCT)
DS: Frank CONCEICAO
|
111 |
Myles STEWART |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Gene RICHARDS |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Morgan SMITH |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Tom CHESTER |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
115 |
Wesley HO |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Paul EDELSTEIN |
NSW |
|
|
|
Phoenix Cycling Collective (PNX)
|
121 |
Kelsey BOREHAM |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Nathan BOOTH |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Andrew MCCOSKER |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Adam NELSON |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
125 |
William BARKER |
ACT |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Dylan HOPKINS |
ACT * |
|
|
|
Composite 1 (CMP1)
|
132 |
Julian THOMSON |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Paul COLLINS |
VIC |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Connor SENS |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Nicholas TORNEY |
VIC * |
|
|
|
|
137 |
John MAGUIRE |
VIC |
|
|
|
Composite 2 (CMP2)
|
141 |
Matthew BYRNE |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Jacob EMMERTON |
NSW |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Robert PARKER |
NSW * |
|
|
|
|
144 |
Daniel DI DOMENICO |
TAS * |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Jack AITKEN |
VIC |
|
|
|
- 93 Starters.
- * denotes young rider classification.
← Event Website